Tuesday

Studio A

  • 4:00-4:30 Twinkle Twos dance

  • 4:30-5:15 Twinkle Babies dance

  • 5:15-6:15 Twinkle stars dance

Studio B

  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 2B

  • ​6:00-7:00 Tap 3/4

Studio C

  • 4:00-5:00 ballet 2a

  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 1

  • 6:00-7:00 ballet 2b

Master

  • 4:00-5:00 prep acro

  • 5:00-6:00 acro 3

  • 6:00-7:00 acro 1

  • 7:00-8;00 jumps and turns 4


friday

​studio a

  • ​4:00-4:30 Twinkle twos dance

  • 4:30-5:15 twinkle babies dance

  • 5:15-6:15 twinkle stars dance

Studio b

  • 4:00-5:00 hip hop 5-6 years

  • 5:00-6:00 teen hip hop

  • 6:00-7:00 hip hop 7-9 years

  • 7:00-8:00 hip hop 10-12 years

studio c

  • ballet 3

  • pre pointe 3

thursday

Studio B

  • 4:00-5:00 Show stars ballet/tap 

  • ​5:00-6:15 prep tap/jazz combo

  • 6:215-7:15 Tap 1

Master

  • 4:00-5:00 acro 2b

  • 5:00-6:00 choreography 2

  • 6:00-7:00 Choreography 4

  • 7:00-8:00 Flexibility 3/4

  • 8:00-9:00 Lyrical 3/4

Come join our family! 

**Class placements  are based on the age of the child on September 1st, 2017


​​

Avenue B Location: 3121 Ave B (928) 783-7754 
Foothills Location: 11831 S. Fortuna Rd.  

Location:


contact us:

3121 ave b suite b, yuma, az 85364


wednesday

Studio a

  • 4:00-4:30  Twinkle twos acro

  • 4:30-5:15 Twinkle babies acro

  • 5:15-6:15 Twinkle Stars Acro

  • 6:15-7:15 Show Stars acro​​

Studio B

  • 5:00-6:00 Tap 2A

  • 6:00-7:00 Jazz 1

  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 2B

Studio C

  • 4:00-5:00 prep ballet

  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 3

  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet 4

  • 7:00-8:00 Pointe Variation

Master

  • 4:00-5:00 Choreography 3

  • 6:00-7:00 acro 4

  • 6:15-7:15 Beginning Tumbling

  • 7:15-8:15 Intermediate/Advanced Tumbling

Monday

Studio A

  • 4:00-4:30 Twinkle Twos Acro 

  • 4:30-5:15 Twinkle Babies Acro 

  • 5:15-6:15 Twinkle Stars Acro 

  • 6:15-7:15 Show Stars Acro

Studio B

  • 4:00-5:00 Show Star tap/ballet

  • 5:00-6:15 Prep tap/jazz Combo

Studio C

  • 4:00-5:00 Prep ballet

  • 5:00-6:00 Ballet 2B

  • 6:00-7:00 Ballet 4

  • 7:00-8:00 Pointe 4

Master

  • 4:00-5:00 acro 2a

  • 5:00-6:00 choreography 1

  • 6:00-7:00 flexibility 1/2

  • 7:00-8:00 Jazz 3